Legacy of Champions




#
Episode
Main Event

No Turning Back

Legacy Championship: Jack Harmen(c) vs. Kaus

28

Cards on the Table

Team VIAGRA vs. The House

Rivals 04

Chaotic

Bombshells Championship: Charlotte(c) vs. Mary-Lynn Mayweather

27

Changes

Lindsay Troy vs. Kaus

Underground VII

Endless Struggles

Underground Championship: Andy Murray vs. Dusk

26

Running Interference

Legacy Championship | Jack Harmen(c) vs. Dusk

Rivals 03

Blood in the Water

Relentless Championship: Graham Youngblood(c) vs. Persephone

25

House Hunting

Legacy Championship: Jack Harmen(c) vs. Graham Youngblood

Icons

Legacy Championship: Jack Harmen(c) vs. JCON vs. Lindsay Troy vs. Jeremy Ryan

24

Upheaval

The Uprising vs. The Natural Athletes

Rivals 02

Downfall

Flyweight Championship: Amber Ryann(c) vs. Daryn Thompson

23

Challengers

Legacy Championship: Jack Harmen(c) vs. JCON

Underground VI

Darkest Night

Underground Championship: Dusk vs. Andy Murray

22

Everything Old is New Again

The Uprising vs. The Natural Athletes

Rivals 01

Relentless Return

Relentless Championship Invitational: Seymour Almasy vs. Monte Burns vs. Cordova vs. Kaus vs. Chris Moliano vs. Andy Murray vs. Elias Pop vs. Aran Thompson

21

Fighting Champion

Legacy Championship: Jack Harmen(c) vs. Lindsay Troy

Only the Strong

Only the Strong Match

20

Boiling Points

SVJ & Pietro Geist vs. Team VIAGRA

19

Trapped!

Legacy Championship: Superstar Vince Jacobs(c) vs. Tony Davis

Underground V

Survival of the Fittest

Underground Championship: Lindsay Troy(c) vs. Providence

18

Tribute

Providence & SVJ vs. Billows & Monte Burns

17

Back to Work

Team Championship: The Nation(c) vs. Team VIAGRA

Uprising

Legacy Championship: Superstar Vince Jacobs(c) vs. Kenshiro Inogami

16

Vigilante Justice

JCON vs. Dusk

15

Impasse

Network Championship: JCON(c) vs. Jack Harmen

Underground IV

A Light in the Darkness

Network Championship: Dusk vs. JCON(c)

14

The Second Wave

Network Championship: Mascara de Muerte vs. JCON(c)

13

Lucky 13

Jack Harmen vs. Mark Kingston

Siege

Shawn Hart vs. Superstar Vince Jacobs

12

Skeleton Crew

Legacy Championship: Shawn Hart(c) vs. Billows

11

Women Scorned

The Cut Diamonds vs. The Nation

Underground III

Boiling Points

SVJ & Shawn Hart vs. Kenshiro Inogami & Providence

10

Date Night

Network Championship: Monte Burns vs. JCON(c)

09

Taking a Stand

The Walkout

Self Destruction

Kenshiro Inogami vs. Superstar Vince Jacobs vs. Shawn Hart

08

A Return to Violence

Tag Team Gauntlet

07

Drastic Measures

Monte Burns vs. Frost w/ Guest Referee: Lindsay Troy

Underground II

Out of Control

Lindsay Troy vs. Monte Burns

06

Heating Up

Superstar Vince Jacobs & Blitzkrieg Funk vs. Kenshiro Inogami & Team VIAGRA

05

Pecking Order

Blitzkrieg Funk vs. Devastation, Inc. vs. Legion of Dairy vs. The Flying Vergomovs

Or Die Trying

Kenshiro Inogami vs. Superstar Vince Jacobs

04

Showdown

Kenshiro Inogami vs. Superstar Vince Jacobs

03

Bad Blood

Kenshiro Inogami vs. Turk

Underground I

Rise of the Underground

Fanatic vs. Turk

02

New Renaissance

Superstar Vince Jacobs vs. Kenshiro Inogami

01

Welcome to Legends

Derecho vs. Turk





Season One






140 or Less




G.R.I.D.L.O.C.





Legacy of Champions Copyright 2002 - 2017 Daniel McDevitt. The LoC Grapplers are registered and unregistered Copyright 2002 - 2017 their respective creators.
All rights reserved.